Montag, 21 Mai 2018
Vereinsmeister Abteilung Tischtennis ab 1956    
   Herren A
Damen                
Herren B Mixed Damendoppel Herrendoppel
1956 Josef Grünbeck - - - - -
1957 Wilhelm Köllner - - - - -
1958 Josef Swoboda - - - - -
1960 Wilhelm Köllner Karin Schaller - - - -
1961 Wilhelm Köllner Loni Grünbeck - - - -
1963 Franz Hüttinger Loni Grünbeck - - - -
1966 Franz Hüttinger Loni Grünbeck - - - -
1967 Rolf Blessing Annemarie Waschke - - - -
1968 Manfred Schaller - - - - -
1969 Rolf Blessing Thea Hitzler - - - -
1970 Rolf Blessing - - - - -
1971 Wilhelm Petratschek - - - - -
1972 Manfred Schaller - - - - -
1973 Manfred Schaller - - - - -
1974 Manfred Schaller Thea Waschke - - - -
1975 Manfred Schaller - - - - -
1976 Manfred Schaller - - - - -
1977 Wilhelm Petratschek - - - - -
1978 Roland Emanuelli - - - - -
1979 Roland Emanuelli Thea Waschke - - - -
1980 Richard Miller - - - - -
1981 Helmut Schickinger - - - - -
1982 Richard Miller - - - - -
1983 Roland Emanuelli - - - - -
1984 Roland Emanuelli - - - - -
1985 Manfred Hawlik - - - - -
1986 Roland Emanuelli - - - - -
1987 Helmut Schickinger Rita Maneth - - - -
1988 Helmut Schickinger Thea Waschke - - - -
1989 Richard Miller - - - - -
1990 Gerrit Maneth - - - - -
1991 Richard Miller Rita Maneth - Rita Maneth/Dieter Musselmann - -
1992 Gerrit Maneth Nadine Kolarsch - Anita Blessing/H. Schickinger - -
1993 Gerrit Maneth Nadine Kolarsch - Anita Blessing/H. Schickinger - -
1994 Martin Reinhardt Nadine Kolarsch - Anita Blessing/H. Schickinger - -
1995 Rolf Blessing Sabine Kudernatsch Manfred Maneth Anita Blessing/H. Schickinger - -
1996 Gerrit Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch Josef Wernthaler Anita Blessing/H. Schickinger - -
1997 Gerrit Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch Klaus Wanek Martina Maneth/Gerrit Maneth - -
1998 Gerrit Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch Stephan Speinle Claudia Kaule/Wieland Speer - -
1999 Gerrit Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch Stephan Speinle Claudia Kaule/Wieland Speer - -
2000 Gerrit Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch Jahn Waschke Rita Maneth/Dieter Musselmann - -
2001 Bernd Dietrich Sabine Kudernatsch Tobias Schickinger Rita Maneth/Dieter Musselmann - -
2002 Bernd Dietrich Sabine Kudernatsch Florian Wolper Sabine Kudernatsch/B. Dietrich - -
2003 Gerrit Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch Peter Bornmann Sabine Kudernatsch/G. Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch/Martina Maneth Bernd Dietrich/Rolf Blessing
2004 Bernd Dietrich Sabine Kudernatsch Sebastian Willi Sabine Kudernatsch/B. Dietrich Anita Blessing/Rita Maneth Bernd Dietrich/Rolf Blessing
2005 Bernd Dietrich Rita Maneth Josef Wernthaler Sabine Kudernatsch/B. Dietrich Sabine Kudernatsch/Rita Maneth Heinz Harfich/Klaus Kukulus
2006 Gerrit Maneth Rita Maneth - Sabine Kudernatsch/G. Maneth Sabine Kudernatsch/Rita Maneth Gerrit Maneth/Helmut Schickinger
2007 Gerrit Maneth Rita Maneth - Martina Maneth/Gerrit Maneth - Gerrit Maneth/Peter Dietrich
2008 Johannes Schlecht - - Martina Maneth/Gerrit Maneth - Johannes Schlecht/ Sebastian Willy
2009 Gerrit Maneth - - Rita Maneth/Dieter Musselmann Rita Maneth/Sandra Strasser Andreas Saur/Gerrit Maneth
2010 Gerrit Maneth Elisabeth Rollenmiller Sebastian Willi Martina Maneth/Gerrit Maneth Stefanie Schickinger/Rita Maneth Andreas Saur/Gerrit Maneth
2011 Gerrit Maneth Rita Maneth Josef Wernthaler Martina Maneth/Gerrit Maneth Rita Maneth/Stefanie Schickinger Andreas Saur/Gerrit Maneth
2012 Gerrit Maneth - Josef Wernthaler Eva Steckeler/Yannick Fritscher - Andreas Saur/Gerrit Maneth
2013 Gerrit Maneth Rita Maneth Josef Wernthaler Franziska Rollenmiller/Johannes Schlecht Eva Steckeler/Daniela Maneth Andreas Saur/Gerrit Maneth
2014 Yannick Fritscher Elisabeth Rollenmiller Gerhard Jüllich Elisabeth Rollenmiller/Christoph Wanek Eva Steckeler/Martina Maneth Andreas Saur/Yannick Fritscher
2015 Christoph Wanek Kristina Kölle Jürgen Wanek Franziska Rollenmiller/Julius Rollenmiller Martina Maneth/Daniela Linder Andreas Saur/Yannick Fritscher
2016 Andreas Saur Rita Maneth Johannes Jülich Julia Maneth/Gerrit Maneth Julia Maneth/Rita Maneth Gerrit Maneth/Christoph Wanek

.....

 

 

 

Der Weg zu uns!

Sponsoren